New York Bucks @ New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
June 28, 2019 4:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0201011016101Loss
New Hampshire Wild20010202x7110Win

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Jordan Matos550110000002002002000
Kevin Belskie550100000000001000000
Raul Shah541000001010000012000
James Dockery531000000021000000000
Dale Urquhart Jr5412000100100020120000
Drew DeAngelis211110000010002032000
Raphael Andrades220000011000000020000
Robbie Kellerman420100020011011042001
Andrew McCoy410000011020010020000
Khalyd Cox331300010000003000000
John Tierney Jr320100000011001002000
Sean Becker110000000001000000000
Total443351020063096021202410001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Kevin Kirley100000013220100
Emmanuel Brantley001000078550042
Total1010000811770142

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kenneth Hutchison441100000001001000000
Nick Landell440100000000001015000
Steven Figueroa430000000001010074000
Charles Barebo431000001000100020000
Austin Mettica330100010001001060013
Mark Shkrelja442300110000006061000
Donald Roethler442210110000006000000
Sean Washington441200000001002021000
Ryan Rivera430101020000013010000
Patrick Sheehan110000000000000000000
Total363371111251004122002511013
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Immanuel Campbell10000003.673334000
Justin Lemanski00000001.331000010
De Jota Cruz000000022223020
Noah Lashley00000000.331001010
Donald Roethler01000001.673111020
Total1100000910669060
PA
44
36
AB
33
33
2B
2
1
3B
0
1
RBI
6
5
SB
3
1
HBP
0
1
SAC
2
2
TB
12
20
ROE
0
0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
9
H
11
10
R
7
6
ER
7
6
BB
0
9
HB
1
0
SO
4
6
HR
2
0
PO
24
25
A
10
11
E
0
0
CS
0
1
SBA
1
3

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT