New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 17, 2019 12:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1022110031080Win
New York Bucks100000100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick LandellSS532000001021000024000
Steven Figueroa2B443420131000009010000
Mark Shkrelja1B430100001010001030000
Patrick SheehanC541100021010001000000
Ryan RiveraCF532100002000201020000
Austin MetticaC540000000012000060000
Jake SmithSS320000000010000100000
Charles BareboOF550000000001000170000
Donovan ClarkOF551100002001001021000
Donald RoethlerP101000000010000020000
Kenneth Hutchison3B110000000000000001000
Mike Howard2B210000010010000000000
 Total 45351082016808520132256000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Joe NicolaceP110000077223031
Justin LemanskiP000000021001020
Total 110000098224051

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tony HoltonCF431200110010005030000
James DockeryLF331110000000002020000
Raul Shah2B440110010000002011000
Dale Urquhart Jr1B420000000021000070000
Drew DeAngelisOF440110000001002000000
Jordan MatosSS430000000012000001100
John Tierney Jr2B440100000001001004000
Robbie KellermanC440100000000001050108
Andrew McCoyCF440000000000000070000
Raphael AndradesOF110100000000001010000
Will MusserOF220000000000000010000
 Total 3834283012004500140276208
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Max MaarleveldP101000068764131
Khalyd CoxOF000000020000020
Alex VargasP000000010334100
Total 1010000981098251