New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 17, 2019 12:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1022110031080Win
New York Bucks100000100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell532000001021000024000
Steven Figueroa443420131000009010000
Mark Shkrelja430100001010001030000
Patrick Sheehan541100021010001000000
Ryan Rivera532100002000201020000
Austin Mettica540000000012000060000
Jake Smith320000000010000100000
Charles Barebo550000000001000170000
Donovan Clark551100002001001021000
Donald Roethler101000000010000020000
Kenneth Hutchison110000000000000001000
Mike Howard210000010010000000000
Total45351082016808520132256000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Joe Nicolace110000077223031
Justin Lemanski000000021001020
Total110000098224051

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tony Holton431200110010005030000
James Dockery331110000000002020000
Raul Shah440110010000002011000
Dale Urquhart Jr420000000021000070000
Drew DeAngelis440110000001002000000
Jordan Matos430000000012000001100
John Tierney Jr440100000001001004000
Robbie Kellerman440100000000001050108
Andrew McCoy440000000000000070000
Raphael Andrades110100000000001010000
Will Musser220000000000000010000
Total3834283012004500140276208
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Max Maarleveld101000068764131
Khalyd Cox000000020000020
Alex Vargas000000010334100
Total1010000981098251
PA
45
38
AB
35
34
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
RBI
6
2
SB
8
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
13
14
ROE
2
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
8
R
2
10
ER
2
9
BB
4
8
HB
0
2
SO
5
5
HR
1
1
PO
25
27
A
6
6
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
8

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT