New Hampshire Wild @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
August 3, 2019 3:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Chip Cummings Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1000010230Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds630000x9151Win

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Sean Washington330100000000001020000
Steven Figueroa312000000010100022000
Patrick Sheehan320100000010001040001
Kenneth Hutchison320000010010000002000
Nick Landell320000000011000113000
Donald Roethler330000000000000000000
Ryan Rivera330000000002000020000
Donovan Clark330100000001001020000
Total241923000100441031137001
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Connor Maguire1010000412993030
Josh Lavender000000023001100
Total1010000615994130

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johann Paniagua551100000000001022000
Jordan Holloman Scott211100000010001010000
Taylor Olmstead441200011000002000000
Simon Palenchar432210010010003040100
Danny Muller432210010010003010000
Drake Sykes431100010001011041000
Robbie Kellerman331200010000002031000
Nick McHugh110100020000001010000
Mohammed Hussein430200010010002001000
Andrew Kramer110000000000000010000
Adam Tricarico220100010001001000000
Taran Tani210000000001100000000
Tommy Shimchak110000000000000040000
Total37319152009104311170215100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Kezlin Douglas110001073224150
Total110001073224150
PA
24
37
AB
19
31
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
RBI
1
9
SB
0
1
HBP
1
1
SAC
0
1
TB
3
17
ROE
1
0
GS
1
1
W
0
1
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
1
SHO
0
0
IP
6
7
H
15
3
R
9
2
ER
9
2
BB
4
4
HB
1
1
SO
3
5
HR
0
0
PO
13
21
A
7
5
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
1
0