Puerto Rico Islanders vs Old Orchard Beach Surge

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
June 23, 2017 6:30 PM Empire League 2017 First Half

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders001001000263Loss
Saranac Lake Surge00010050x670Win

Puerto Rico Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Calvin Graves CF, Batter430100002011000010000
Steven Rodriguez CF, Batter110000000001000000000
Kyle Schade CF, Batter430100001010000020000
Will Ramos LF, Batter110000000001000000000
Michael HellerSS, Batter430100010001100000000
Matthew MartinezRF, Batter440000000001000031000
Cory Willig3B, Batter430100001000100052000
Joenny Vasquez C, Batter441000000003000043000
Ian Maldonado C, Batter000000000000000030000
Andres ArroyoSS, Batter430100000110000002000
Ramon Cedeño 1B, Batter330000000003000000000
Nick McHugh UT, Batter110000000000000000000
Taran TaniSS, Batter431100011001100051000
 Total 3832260002513123000239000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Fabian Feliciano Pitcher100000063223031
Ernesto Punales Pitcher001000002220000
Bryan Collazo Rivera Pitcher0000000.671213000
Mitchell Hillert Pitcher0000000.330000000
Kurtis Hultz Pitcher00000001.02000030
Total 101000088656061

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Edgar Lebron JrUT, Batter431000000012000000000
Eric Frain2B, Batter440100010000000021000
Gevon JacksonCF, Batter420000000120000020000
Kevin Putkonen1B, Batter431000000011000080000
Michael DavisLF, Batter442400110000000000000
Anthony Bakeris3B, Batter441200010100000012000
Parker FranklinUT, Batter431110000111000000000
Juan MartinC, Batter4300000100010100132000
Jordan MatosSS, Batter430000000011000013000
 Total 362968101403660100278000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Eric MozeikaPitcher100000065223390
Axel CruzPitcher010000021000010
Cosme ZapataPitcher000100010000020
Total 1101000962233120