Puerto Rico Islanders vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 19, 2017 4:30 PM Empire League 2017 First Half

Score

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Puerto Rico Islanders00010427130Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds0000020222Loss

Puerto Rico Islanders

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taran TaniSS430200011000010012000
Jacob CorderoSS440000000001000026000
Jacob Bissell1B4402000000000000101000
Andres ArroyoSS432200001010000002000
Dioni RodriguezC441100010001000000000
Will RamosLF441100010002000020000
Matthew MartinezRF430110010001010000000
Steven RodriguezCF331100010000000010000
Ian MaldonadoC331320000100000040000
Nick McHughUT001000000000000000000
 Total 34317133005211502002011000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Kyle ChavezPitcher110000051001110
Jalen MillerPitcher000100021211230
Total 110100072212340

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Christian Nazario-CruzLF000000000000000020000
Kenneth CollinsCF000000000000000010000
Josh MartinezSS000000000000000002000
Raul Shah2B000000000000000012000
Johnny Cole1B000000000000000090000
D’Aundray Van SlykeBatter000000000000000010100
Matthew DoxterPitcher000000000000000000000
Eddie Malone JrBatter000000000000000013000
Brian BrademanC000000000000000041000
Tarik El-AbourLF001000000000000000000
Damon DeJesusC000000000000000010000
Ronald JacksonRF000000000000000000000
 Total 0010000000000000208100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Izaiah GuerreroPitcher10100004.676111030
Manny SanchezPitcher00000000.672220000
Harry FergusonPitcher00000001.675430020
Total 10100007.0113761050