2022 Statistics

2022 Batting Statistics

PlayerGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOHBPSACDPTBROEAVGSLGOBP
Christian Naccari418143920170030011700.6431.2140.667
Mikey Edie38177138466013314628025188616140.4350.7170.525
Marcos Estevez29130962841863336128192423840.4270.9060.546
Sean Guida27926822295201021121122102600.4260.6620.565
Jamiel Orozco22106902435600268010112426430.3890.5220.443
Andres Ugarte187959222240118001277124200.3730.5760.519
Daiki Hirabayashi301048629316011522416172003830.3600.5470.471
Katsuya Arai42171142435110102940026101234960.3590.5210.456
Bobby Garbuio259464232350116312077303630.3590.5780.532
Benjamin Gravel3113510628354002314126252103840.3300.4060.467
Walner Espinal40183157345111324360223131111130.3250.5730.415
Malik Blaize1993712223301134112138214620.3240.4650.462
Enyerberth Ascanio207259121920012919103112720.3220.3900.431
Juan De La Cruz2588691622101130113203314230.3190.4060.432
Douglas Carter Jr27110852527411231011449213960.3180.4940.455
Ryosuke Ohashi3112310519335101421514183023840.3140.4380.410
Javon Martin33138104243260027170191411415160.3080.4230.449
Khalyd Cox241168532266021915226212305020.3060.5410.466
Johampher Arrendol3714312131366011922121351027820.2980.4300.406
Nick DiBenedeto331148127243001550211610204260.2960.3700.482
Cory Alexander II35155120403561023301202012305940.2920.4170.432
Aj Pollack3215889552661028443431922406050.2920.4610.576
Brandon Camargo28109861525510181018133214760.2910.4420.422
Hector Martinez4116812241359043512235268327140.2870.5660.464
Takuto Hasegawa3210996122750224108184144420.2810.4690.358
Jake Sisto381531242434810315014248738430.2740.4270.366
Darius Barton3013310429284001820023256017470.2690.3460.429
Bramdon Perez4119215637427343416233482119230.2690.5190.401
Yordi Francisco35156131213511213215117355307150.2670.5110.365
Taisei Shinmen29130992026413240027283136200.2630.4950.431
Taiga Sato31103842222500814015202216860.2620.3810.379
Brandon Russo3816512338326202926236381507510.2600.4070.418
Olivber Moreno3715912828336002614226232359030.2580.3520.384
Brandon Madero195743151110058113110102830.2560.3020.421
Yosuke Hamada25655211133001113111101103420.2500.3650.385
Seok Won Yang2062521013100500633113120.2500.2880.355
Kokoro Aomatsu19675471301070112221003130.2410.2960.388
Hanley Acevedo36147110322640018252222812317650.2360.3090.408
Chandler Kezele197668101610111107140134850.2350.3240.303
Marco Melgoza321301002323510182024334236360.2300.3600.392
Danny Coleman351561083824732144040286216830.2220.5090.449
Brandon Torres29112871619400152117318015040.2180.3100.393
Zack Fowler26998791941011207264126020.2180.3450.303
Noah Ruiz23735261100065117264003700.2120.2120.438
Yun Chang Gyu3088761016000120010200234810.2110.2110.295
Yosuke Muraoka267262713200830981013750.2100.2740.319
Killian Bloat1553431093004509140113220.2090.3490.340
Dominiq Moore2894692214201129219154224630.2030.3190.394
Julian Hunt278775151540011508203105260.2000.3070.299
Tameko Saez2661100000104000300.1670.1670.167
Stephen Peryea Jr2660101020001000300.1670.6670.167
Itsumi Sai195547470001128120013100.1490.1490.273
Barrone Porter3111395141312069014283004940.1370.2210.268
Jose Zacarias9332353000300861101200.1300.1300.364
Phillip Woullard321108417800073017267216320.0950.0950.291
Roberto Mejia Jr144741531002105131013310.0730.1220.191
Kira Kuwamoto2676624410031011303005110.0650.0970.237
Yuto Takitani0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Joel Almonte0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Alejandro Vazquez0000000000000000000.0000.0000.000

2022 Pitching Statistics

PlayerGERAGSWLSVSVOPPCGSHOIPHRERBBHBSOHRSO9SO/BBBB/9
Daniel Rojas30.003300000181010151902.119.000.1
Nicholas Vitale30.000000000210010000.00.000.1
Wilmer Dilonex10.000000000000011000.00.000.1
Frank Giuliano41.0801000008.3341110800.98.000.1
Randy Alcantara171.82052220024.681885733103.44.430.8
Brelin Dixon42.77312000013884621511.72.500.7
Mizuki Akatsuka52.92412001024.6732148412202.45.500.4
Levi Parker43.08111001011.67844331001.13.330.3
Franklyn Hernandez33.08120000011.671254302012.26.670.3
Jordan Warecke53.19530001131231111912602.92.891.0
Kyung Min Han83.32720000043.333828162764424.91.633.0
Jordan Rhodes143.54040000020.34121581642803.11.751.8
Zach Goree153.67120000034.341614142575516.12.202.8
Brandon Sattenfield43.713110000171677631301.42.170.7
Emmanuel Brantley164.01002000024.673118111933203.61.682.1
Ernesto Huizar14.501000000452231300.31.000.3
Luis Pacheco14.500000000221110600.76.000.1
Cairo Selden114.81823001148.662732265195606.21.105.7
Joseph Brennan124.97532000038.012721212713904.31.443.0
Andrew Kramer45.19203000017.3423131050700.81.400.6

2022 Fielding Statistics

PlayerGPOAECSSBAFLD%
Tameko Saez2420251.000
Killian Bloat152700001.000
Khalyd Cox244210001.000
Oto Amagai20500001.000
Mikey Edie386530001.000
Stephen Peryea Jr2230001.000
Keyvan Grenald15200001.000
Yordi Francisco35143121000.994
Brandon Camargo286591000.987
Jake Sisto382092432910.987
Bobby Garbuio251941137540.986
Aj Pollack326511000.985
Bramdon Perez415851010.984
Hanley Acevedo365651000.984
Douglas Carter Jr275131000.982
Benjamin Gravel314741000.981
Kokoro Aomatsu19681324500.976
Jose Zacarias918211000.975
Seok Won Yang2069822790.975
Andres Ugarte181291943280.974