Saranac Lake Surge @ New Hampshire Wild

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
June 19, 2019 5:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0001210307114Win
New Hampshire Wild000001110361Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Skylar Mercado532100021021001011000
Daniel Dominguez541100000010001013200
Alexander Lafayette550210020000003010000
Brandon Camargo540100000011001000000
Jason Aponte540100011000101030000
Jim Kennedy550000000001000080000
Terrell Thompson532100000021001050000
Landon Lau541110010003012081112
Tyler Hill531310010110104002100
Total45357113007217721140277412
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Ricky Schafer110000075211080
Quentin Oexner000000011100000
Kyle Robinson000110010000000
Total110110096311080

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Sean Washington431000001011000020000
Nick Landell441000000002000114000
Austin Mettica330100010002001000000
Patrick Sheehan440200011000001181112
Ryan Rivera440000000001000020000
Mark Shkrelja4413100000000040100000
Donald Roethler330000000000000013000
Jake Smith440000000001000012000
Charles Barebo330000000101000111000
Mike Howard110000000000000000000
Kenneth Hutchison110000000000000000000
Total3534361002211800632611112
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Paul Geha101000056446150
Justin Lemanski000000021000000
Donald Roethler000000014330000
Jake Smith000000010001120
Total1010000911777270
PA
45
35
AB
35
34
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
RBI
7
2
SB
2
2
HBP
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
14
6
ROE
0
3
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
1
0
SVOPP
1
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
6
11
R
3
7
ER
1
7
BB
1
7
HB
0
2
SO
8
7
HR
0
0
PO
27
26
A
7
11
E
4
1
CS
1
1
SBA
2
2

Officials

Bases
Cam Coture
Home Plate
Jose Vasquez

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT