Road City Explorers @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 12, 2019 12:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0015100786Win
New York Bucks0210000382Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Marinez440100000000001020000
Charles Steele441100110000004211000
Abraham Longa440000010000000012000
LeoBaldo Cabrera430000000011000010000
Caleb Johnson421000000021000000000
Randy Rubio441300000001003060000
Issac Dominguez421000010010010003000
Joshua Luna331100000000001081013
Ronald Flores111100000000001020000
Ryan Adams110000000000000000000
Junior King111100140000004000000
Total3429780027004301142217013
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Scott Hall110001078334080
Total110001078334080

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Drew DeAngelis430100020010001002000
Raul Shah330100002001001031200
Tony Holton321000000010000050000
James Dockery330000000001000010000
Derick Pyles331200010001002000000
Jordan Matos321100000010001000000
Kevin Belskie330000000000000070000
Will Musser330000000003000000000
Robbie Kellerman320000000011000030000
Raphael Andrades110100000000001000000
Khalyd Cox110100001100001000000
Dale Urquhart Jr110000000001000000000
Andrew McCoy110110000000002000000
Total322838100331480090193200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Max Maarleveld101000047661022
Emmanuel Brantley000000021111000
Alex Vargas000000010002010
Total101000078774032
PA
34
32
AB
29
28
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
RBI
7
3
SB
0
3
HBP
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
14
9
ROE
2
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
8
8
R
3
7
ER
3
7
BB
4
4
HB
0
0
SO
8
3
HR
0
2
PO
21
19
A
7
3
E
0
2
CS
1
0
SBA
3
0

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT