New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
August 1, 2019 7:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild50322003520133Win
New York Bucks101011000483Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick LandellSS741100001032001036100
Steven Figueroa2B421000000021000022200
Kenneth Hutchison3B552210011000003021000
Mark Shkrelja1B633100000030001080000
Patrick SheehanC431000000010000000000
Sean WashingtonRF623000001040000010000
Austin MetticaC623100020020201050000
Ryan RiveraCF662200260001008010000
Charles BareboOF550200020002002030000
Donald RoethlerP111100120000004000000
Donovan ClarkOF222200120000005000000
Mike Howard2B321100110010004000000
 Total 55372013105163016620290259300
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Nicholas CottoneP110000068424030
Charles BareboOF000000020000010
Joe NicolaceP000000010000010
Total 110000098424050

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr2B553200000000002232000
Khalyd CoxOF550100010001001030000
Drew DeAngelisOF420100000020001072000
James DockeryLF530000010010010000000
Andrew McCoyCF440200020001002021000
Sean BeckerC440000000000000060003
Juan PenaSS320000000010000002000
Raphael AndradesOF441200000001002030000
Will MusserOF330000000001000034200
Kevin Olmstead2B110000000000000010000
Will RamosOF110000000001000000000
Brandon Camargo3B110000000000000000000
 Total 4035480004004501822811203
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Shoji MurayamaP101000078121212132
Emmanuel BrantleyP000000025884133
Total 1010000913202016265