New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
August 1, 2019 7:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild50322003520133Win
New York Bucks101011000483Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick LandellSS7411000010320001036100
Steven Figueroa2B4210000000210000022200
Kenneth Hutchison3B5522100110000003021000
Mark Shkrelja1B6331000000300001080000
Patrick SheehanC4310000000100000000000
Sean WashingtonRF6230000010400000010000
Austin MetticaC6231000200202001050000
Ryan RiveraCF6622002600010008010000
Charles BareboOF5502000200020002030000
Donald RoethlerP1111001200000004000000
Donovan ClarkOF2222001200000005000000
Mike Howard2B3211001100100004000000
 Total 553720131051630166200290259300
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Nicholas CottoneP110000068424030
Charles BareboOF000000020000010
Joe NicolaceP000000010000010
Total 110000098424050

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John TierneySS5532000000000002232000
Khalyd CoxOF5501000100010001030000
Drew DeAngelisOF4201000000200001072000
James DockeryLF5300000100100100000000
Andrew McCoyCF4402000200010002021000
Sean BeckerC4400000000000000060003
Juan PenaSS3200000000100000002000
Raphael AndradesOF4412000000010002030000
Will MusserOF3300000000010000034200
Kevin Olmstead2B1100000000000000010000
Will RamosOF1100000000010000000000
Brandon CamargoINF1100000000000000000000
 Total 40354800040045010822811203
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Shoji MurayamaP101000078121212132
Emmanuel BrantleyP000000025884133
Total 1010000913202016265
PA
55
40
AB
37
35
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
16
4
SB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
1
DP
0
0
TB
29
8
ROE
0
2
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
13
R
4
20
ER
2
20
BB
4
16
HB
0
2
SO
5
6
HR
0
5
PO
25
28
A
9
11
E
3
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime