New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
August 1, 2019 7:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

LOCATION

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild50322003520133Win
New York Bucks101011000483Loss

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick Landell741100001032001036100
Steven Figueroa421000000021000022200
Kenneth Hutchison552210011000003021000
Mark Shkrelja633100000030001080000
Patrick Sheehan431000000010000000000
Sean Washington623000001040000010000
Austin Mettica623100020020201050000
Ryan Rivera662200260001008010000
Charles Barebo550200020002002030000
Donald Roethler111100120000004000000
Donovan Clark222200120000005000000
Mike Howard321100110010004000000
Total55372013105163016620290259300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Nicholas Cottone110000068424030
Charles Barebo000000020000010
Joe Nicolace000000010000010
Total110000098424050

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr553200000000002232000
Khalyd Cox550100010001001030000
Drew DeAngelis420100000020001072000
James Dockery530000010010010000000
Andrew McCoy440200020001002021000
Sean Becker440000000000000060003
Juan Pena320000000010000002000
Raphael Andrades441200000001002030000
Will Musser330000000001000034200
Kevin Olmstead110000000000000010000
Will Ramos110000000001000000000
Brandon Camargo110000000000000000000
Total4035480004004501822811203
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Shoji Murayama101000078121212132
Emmanuel Brantley000000025884133
Total1010000913202016265
PA
55
40
AB
37
35
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
16
4
SB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
1
TB
29
8
ROE
0
2
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
13
R
4
20
ER
2
20
BB
4
16
HB
0
2
SO
5
6
HR
0
5
PO
25
28
A
9
11
E
3
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
3

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT