Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

DATE Time League Season
August 5, 2018 4:00 PM Empire League 2018 Regular Season

LOCATION

Memorial Field
100 S Fruit St, Concord, NH 03301, USA

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Old Orchard Beach Surge0000000030Loss
New Hampshire Wild0000001130Win

Old Orchard Beach Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr33000000000000001000
Cole Easley33020000000000200000
Daniel Dominguez32000000001000031000
Collin Carroll32000000001100082000
Tony Holton33000000000000000000
Nick McHugh33010000000000110000
Marc Culmer33000000000000000000
Parker Franklin32000000001100030000
Djohn Suber32000000001000021000
Total27230300000042003175000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Bradford Fulton000000052002120
Artom Rank001000011114010
Total001000063116130

New Hampshire Wild

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB PO A E CS SBA
Cody Den Beste31000000001010030000
Steven Figueroa33010000000100123000
Sean Washington32100000001000030000
Josh Lavender32000000001000062000
Mark Shkrelja32010000001000100000
Anthony Shkrelja32010001001000121000
Agustus Constantino22000000000100010000
Steven DeLuca21000000001000020000
Justin Lemanski22000000000100022000
Total24171300010063103218000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Paul Geha100000063004010
Ryan Mordecai010000010000010
Total110000073004020