Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 30, 2018 12:00 PM Empire League 2018 Regular Season

LOCATION

Plattsburgh, NY
Solano, Caquet√°, Colombia

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge11008111417150Win
New York Bucks0400100106127Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John TierneySS771301030002005021000
Daniel Dominguez1B741200010021102023000
Tony HoltonCF542000011012000040000
Collin Carroll1B650220020001104060000
Nick McHughLF633000000020100020000
Marc CulmerCF643310020020004020000
Parker FranklinC651100010004101051011
Cole EasleyCF661300010000003000000
Eric KozakC652100010001101000000
Alejandro RodriguezP220000000000000020000
 Total 57451415310121071150200255011
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Ricardo EspinozaP1100000411555030
Bradford FultonP000000030001020
Paul SchusterP000000021111000
Total 1100000912667050

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tyler Post1B551210010001003000000
Trey HannamLF540100000011001011000
Peyton Deiters3B530000010010010020200
Simon Palenchar1B330100000101001020000
Matthew Martinez1B441300000000003000000
Franklin JenningsRF550000000000000053100
Dalton HughesC5422000000100020120200
Josh MartinezSS321100020010001011000
Kenneth CollinsCF431200011011002010000
Abel MedinaSS210000000010000000000
Zach AshfordRF110000000000000000000
Dakota PhillipsC210000000011000000000
 Total 44366121005117501130245500
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Carl BriceP101000044965160
Rezedrick WintersP000000034310320
Nick KevlinP000000012100120
Franklin JenningsRF000000015442010
Total 1010000915171175110
PA
57
44
AB
45
36
2B
3
1
3B
1
0
RBI
12
5
SB
1
1
HBP
5
0
SAC
0
1
TB
20
13
ROE
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
12
15
R
6
17
ER
6
11
BB
7
7
HB
0
5
SO
5
11
HR
0
0
PO
25
24
A
5
5
E
0
5
CS
1
0
SBA
1
0

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime