Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 30, 2018 12:00 PM Empire League 2018 Regular Season

LOCATION

Plattsburgh, NY
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge11008111417150Win
New York Bucks0400100106127Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John Tierney Jr771301030002005021000
Daniel Dominguez741200010021102023000
Tony Holton542000011012000040000
Collin Carroll650220020001104060000
Nick McHugh633000000020100020000
Marc Culmer643310020020004020000
Parker Franklin651100010004101051011
Cole Easley661300010000003000000
Eric Kozak652100010001101000000
Alejandro Rodriguez220000000000000020000
Total57451415310121071150200255011
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Ricardo Espinoza1100000411555030
Bradford Fulton000000030001020
Paul Schuster000000021111000
Total1100000912667050

New York Bucks

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tyler Post551210010001003000000
Trey Hannam540100000011001011000
Peyton Deiters530000010010010020200
Simon Palenchar330100000101001020000
Matthew Martinez441300000000003000000
Franklin Jennings550000000000000053100
Dalton Hughes5422000000100020120200
Josh Martinez321100020010001011000
Kenneth Collins431200011011002010000
Abel Medina210000000010000000000
Zach Ashford110000000000000000000
Dakota Phillips210000000011000000000
Total44366121005117501130245500
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Carl Brice101000044965160
Rezedrick Winters000000034310320
Nick Kevlin000000012100120
Franklin Jennings000000015442010
Total1010000915171175110
PA
57
44
AB
45
36
2B
3
1
3B
1
0
RBI
12
5
SB
1
1
HBP
5
0
SAC
0
1
TB
20
13
ROE
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
12
15
R
6
17
ER
6
11
BB
7
7
HB
0
5
SO
5
11
HR
0
0
PO
25
24
A
5
5
E
0
5
CS
1
0
SBA
1
0

Past Meetings

DATEHomeResultsAwayTime

KO KO FT