Plattsburgh Thunderbirds @ Saranac Lake Surge

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 28, 2019 1:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds200000000252Loss
Saranac Lake Surge10106400x12113Win

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Kevin Olmstead2B550000000001000033100
Danny MullerSS330000000000000100000
Drake SykesOF331000000000000010000
Johann PaniaguaSS211100121000104001000
Dalys Binder3B440000000002000082000
Adam TricaricoOF430200000011002031000
Antonio ArchinaC440100000000001040000
Tommy ShimchakC430100000011001034003
Mohammed Hussein2B440000000001000010100
Dimitri NunezP110000000001000000000
Nick McHughLF220000000000000110000
Kezlin DouglasOF110000000000000000000
 Total 3734250012102710822411203
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Zach QuinnP10100004.676865030
Kezlin DouglasOF000000021001020
Brian GreismanP00000001.334440111
Total 101000081112106161

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Taran TaniSS542210021010003004200
Jesse RussoOF431200020001012040000
Hiroki ItakuraOF432100010010001110000
Stephen OctaveC551210020000003000000
Alexander LafayetteCF540100020011001061000
Tyler HillC440110010001002070101
Jordan MatosSS431000001011000012000
Jason AponteOF443210111000006120000
Skylar MercadoSS412000000021100051000
Terrell ThompsonOF110000000001000000000
Will RamosOF110000000000000000000
 Total 4133121140111306611182268301
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Dino CattaiP110000075201131
Jordan MatosSS000000010001020
Alex VargasP000000010000020
Total 110000095202171