New Hampshire Wild @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
June 29, 2021 4:00 PM Empire League 2021 Regular Season

LOCATION

Lyon Mountain Citizens Ballpark
23 Ballpark Road, Lyon Mountain, NY 12952

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild22010401111151Win
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds000100100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Sean GuidaOF432310012000104010000
Javon Martin2B652200120010005000000
John Lantigua3B642100010020001010000
Andrew NovielloC420000021020000061000
Nelson LaviosaOF660300020001003010000
Jacquez WilliamsOF430100010010001052000
Justin Germain1B550100000000001000000
Frank YackovichOF542100002012001040000
Julio CreazzolaSS322000001010000102000
Ronald McGheeC221100000000001040100
Juan RodriguezSS220000000000000040000
Dominic MooreSS220200010000002010000
Immanuel CampbellP110000000000000000000
 Total 5041111510110608310191275100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Sora SakashitaP110000078222181
Jeremiah HardyP000000020002030
Total 1100000982241111

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Liam McArthurOF541100000011001010000
Brandon Russo2B550100000002001014000
Luis Rojas2B550100000001001022000
Josue HerreraSS551100110001004012000
Jordan Larson1B5502100100020030100000
Hanley AcevedoOF420000000012000040000
Richard Miller3B440000000001000000000
Khie SimmsOF420100000010101042100
Alex RodriguezC430100000011001030106
 Total 413528101200411101202610206
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Adam MichaleskoP101000067958120
Richard Miller3B000000038220011
Total 10100009151178131
PA
50
41
AB
41
35
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
10
2
SB
6
0
HBP
1
1
SAC
0
0
TB
19
12
ROE
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
15
R
2
11
ER
2
7
BB
4
8
HB
1
1
SO
11
3
HR
1
1
PO
27
26
A
5
10
E
1
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
6

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime