New Hampshire Wild @ Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
June 29, 2021 4:00 PM Empire League 2021 Regular Season

LOCATION

Lyon Mountain Citizens Ballpark
23 Ballpark Road, Lyon Mountain, NY 12952

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild22010401111151Win
Plattsburgh T-Birds000100100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Sean GuidaOF4323100120001004010000
Javon Martin2B6522001200100005000000
John Lantigua3B6421000100200001010000
Andrew NovielloC4200000210200000061000
Nelson LaviosaOF6603000200010003010000
Jaquez WilliamsOF4301000100100001052000
Justin Germain1B5501000000000001000000
Frank YackovichOF5421000020120001040000
Julio CreazzolaSS3220000010100000102000
Ronald McGheeC2211000000000001040100
Juan RodriguezSS2200000000000000040000
Dominiq MooreSS2202000100000002010000
Immanuel CampbellP1100000000000000000000
 Total 50411115101106083100191275100
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Sora SakashitaP110000078222181
Jeremiah HardyP000000020002030
Total 1100000982241111

Plattsburgh T-Birds

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Liam McArthurOF5411000000110001010000
Brandon Russo2B5501000000020001014000
Luis Rojas2B5501000000010001022000
Josue HerreraSS5511001100010004012000
Jordan Larson1B55021001000200030100000
Hanley AcevedoOF4200000000120000040000
Richard Miller3B4400000000010000000000
Khie SimmsOF4201000000101001042100
Alex RodriguezC4301000000110001030106
 Total 4135281012004111001202610206
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Adam MichaleskoP101000067958120
Richard Miller3B000000038220011
Total 10100009151178131
PA
50
41
AB
41
35
2B
1
1
3B
0
0
RBI
10
2
SB
6
0
HBP
1
1
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
19
12
ROE
1
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
15
R
2
11
ER
2
7
BB
4
8
HB
1
1
SO
11
3
HR
1
1
PO
27
26
A
5
10
E
1
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
6

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime