Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 27, 2018 12:00 PM Empire League 2018 Regular Season

LOCATION

Plattsburgh, NY
Solano, Caquet√°, Colombia

Score

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge001126111131Win
New York Bucks0001000172Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John TierneySS552210010000003021000
Daniel Dominguez1B532200010020002000000
Tony HoltonCF551420020001006010000
Collin Carroll1B330000000002000051100
Nick McHughLF331000010002000000000
Quinn TiernanC431200020110002051010
Cole EasleyCF431200011011002010000
Dalvin RamosOF421000011020000030000
Djohn SuberSS440000010002000034000
Eric KozakC211000000001100000000
Stephen OctaveC221100000001001000000
 Total 41341113300102161010160207110
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Ricky SchaferP110001077111050
Total 110001077111050

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS330100000000001012000
Trey HannamLF330000000002000000000
Peyton Deiters3B221100000000001011100
Simon Palenchar1B320000000111000060000
Matthew Martinez1B330000000001000000000
Franklin JenningsRF330210010000003010000
Takeru SoritaC220000000000000093112
Josh MartinezSS330100000000000014000
Kenneth CollinsCF330100000001000000000
Dalton HughesC110000000000000020000
Zach AshfordRF110100000000001000000
 Total 2726171001011500602110212
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Chikara IgamiP101000057432070
Tanner KleinP00000000.674551010
Nelson GarciaP00000001.332223120
Total 1010000713111061100
PA
41
27
AB
34
26
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
RBI
10
1
SB
2
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
16
6
ROE
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
7
13
R
1
11
ER
1
10
BB
1
6
HB
0
1
SO
5
10
HR
0
0
PO
20
21
A
7
10
E
1
2
CS
1
1
SBA
0
2

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime