Old Orchard Beach Surge vs New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 27, 2018 12:00 PM Empire League 2018 Regular Season

LOCATION

Plattsburgh, NY
Solano, Caquet√°, Colombia

Score

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge001126111131Win
New York Bucks0001000172Loss

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
John TierneySS5522100100000003021000
Daniel Dominguez1B5322000100200002000000
Tony HoltonCF5514200200010006010000
Collin Carroll1B3300000000020000051100
Nick McHughLF3310000100020000000000
Quinn TiernanC4312000201100002051010
Cole EasleyCF4312000110110002010000
Dalvin RamosOF4210000110200000030000
Djohn SuberSS4400000100020000034000
Eric KozakC2110000000011000000000
Stephen OctaveC2211000000010001000000
 Total 413411133001021610100160207110
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Ricky SchaferP110001077111050
Total 110001077111050

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abel MedinaSS3301000000000001012000
Trey HannamLF3300000000020000000000
Peyton Deiters3B2211000000000001011100
Simon Palenchar1B3200000001110000060000
Matthew Martinez1B3300000000010000000000
Franklin JenningsRF3302100100000003010000
Takeru SoritaC2200000000000000093112
Josh MartinezSS3301000000000000014000
Kenneth CollinsCF3301000000010000000000
Dalton HughesC1100000000000000020000
Zach AshfordRF1101000000000001000000
 Total 27261710010115000602110212
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Chikara IgamiP101000057432070
Tanner KleinP00000000.674551010
Nelson GarciaP00000001.332223120
Total 1010000713111061100
PA
41
27
AB
34
26
2B
3
1
3B
0
0
RBI
10
1
SB
2
0
HBP
1
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
16
6
ROE
0
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
7
H
7
13
R
1
11
ER
1
10
BB
1
6
HB
0
1
SO
5
10
HR
0
0
PO
20
21
A
7
10
E
1
2
CS
1
1
SBA
0
2

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime