Old Orchard Beach Surge 7/23 Game 2

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 23, 2017 3:30 PM Empire League 2017 Regular Season

LOCATION

The Ballpark
7 Ballpark Way, Old Orchard Beach, ME 04064, USA

Score

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Saranac Lake Surge0010101350Win

Saranac Lake Surge

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Edgar Lebron JrUT4121000010200100000000
Jake Walters2B4200000000010200001000
Kevin Putkonen1B4202100100200000050000
Parker FranklinC4201000100200000080000
Kyle SchadeCF3300000100010000021000
Gevon JacksonCF3300000000000000050000
James SimpsonC3201000000110000001000
Calvin GravesCF3300000000000000010000
Sebastian DiazBatter3310000000010000000000
 Total 3121351003107403000213000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Casey CannonPitcher10000006.675224270
Cosme ZapataPitcher01000000.330000000
Total 110000075224270

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime