New Hampshire Wild @ New York Bucks

@

Details

DATE Time League Season
July 17, 2019 12:00 PM Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Score

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild1022110031080Win
New York Bucks100000100283Loss

New Hampshire Wild

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Nick LandellSS5320000010210000024000
Steven Figueroa2B4434201310000009010000
Mark Shkrelja1B4301000010100001030000
Patrick SheehanC5411000210100001000000
Ryan RiveraCF5321000020002001020000
Austin MetticaC5400000000120000060000
Jake SmithSS3200000000100000100000
Charles BareboOF5500000000010000170000
Donovan ClarkOF5511000020010001021000
Donald RoethlerP1010000000100000020000
Kenneth Hutchison3B1100000000000000001000
Mike Howard2B2100000100100000000000
 Total 453510820168085200132256000
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Joe NicolaceP110000077223031
Justin LemanskiP000000021001020
Total 110000098224051

New York Bucks

# Batting Position PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC DP TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Tony HoltonCF4312001100100005030000
James DockeryLF3311100000000002020000
Raul Shah2B4401100100000002011000
Dale Urquhart Jr1B4200000000210000070000
Drew DeAngelisOF4401100000010002000000
Jordan MatosSS4300000000120000001100
John TierneySS4401000000010001004000
Robbie KellermanC4401000000000001050108
Andrew McCoyCF4400000000000000070000
Raphael AndradesOF1101000000000001010000
Will MusserOF2200000000000000010000
 Total 38342830120045000140276208
Pitching Position GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HB SO HR
Max MaarleveldP101000068764131
Khalyd CoxOF000000020000020
Alex VargasP000000010334100
Total 1010000981098251
PA
45
38
AB
35
34
2B
2
3
3B
0
0
RBI
6
2
SB
8
0
HBP
2
0
SAC
0
0
DP
0
0
TB
13
14
ROE
2
0
GS
1
1
W
1
0
L
0
1
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
9
H
8
8
R
2
10
ER
2
9
BB
4
8
HB
0
2
SO
5
5
HR
1
1
PO
25
27
A
6
6
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
8

Past Meetings

DATEHomeScoreAwayTime